Worlds oldest person dies..

Worlds oldest person dies at 115. wow that is crazy. i guess the Lord leaves sum ppl here longer to grace us with their wisdom. and check out home gurls complexsion not bad hu lol anyway check out the full story here :

Also dont 4get what today is. thank God for your family and loved ones.lrite imma get up outta here got more movies to watch!.hmmm what t watch wut to watch... o goodness Latoya jackson is on tv...on that note im really gonna leave lol naw shes cool yall b cool ; )


Free Signature Generator

  • Digg
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • RSS